Loading...

Spielpläne








1. Mannschaft 


Rundenübersicht : Maintaunusliga
 

 23. September 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 1 SC 1910 Höchst   : 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774
2 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813 : 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975
3 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929   : 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808
4 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim   : 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2  
5 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730 : 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801

 04. November 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774 : 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801
2 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2   : 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730
3 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808 : 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim  
4 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975 : 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929  
5 1 SC 1910 Höchst   : 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813

 18. November 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813 : 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774
2 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929   : 1 SC 1910 Höchst  
3 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim   : 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975
4 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730 : 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808
5 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801 : 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2  

 09. Dezember 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774 : 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2  
2 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808 : 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801
3 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975 : 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730
4 1 SC 1910 Höchst   : 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim  
5 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813 : 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929  

 03. Februar 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929   : 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774
2 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim   : 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813
3 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730 : 1 SC 1910 Höchst  
4 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801 : 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975
5 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2   : 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808

 17. Februar 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774 : 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808
2 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975 : 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2  
3 1 SC 1910 Höchst   : 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801
4 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813 : 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730
5 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929   : 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim  

 10. März 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim   : 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774
2 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730 : 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929  
3 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801 : 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813
4 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2   : 1 SC 1910 Höchst  
5 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808 : 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975

 07. April 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774 : 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975
2 1 SC 1910 Höchst   : 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808
3 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813 : 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2  
4 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929   : 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801
5 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim   : 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730

 12. Mai 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 5 SC Bad Soden 2 1730 : 10 SC 1961 König Nied 2 1774
2 6 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1801 : 4 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim  
3 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 2   : 3 SV Rüsselsheim 1929  
4 8 SC Eschborn 1974 1808 : 2 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1813
5 9 SV 1920 Hofheim 3 1975 : 1 SC 1910 Höchst  


2.Mannschaft








Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293 : 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389
2 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309 : 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2  
3 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316 : 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2  
4 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382 : 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345
5 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281 : 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3  

 04. November 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389 : 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3  
2 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345 : 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281
3 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2   : 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382
4 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2   : 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316
5 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293 : 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309

 18. November 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309 : 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389
2 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316 : 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293
3 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382 : 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2  
4 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281 : 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2  
5 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3   : 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345

 09. Dezember 2018
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389 : 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345
2 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2   : 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3  
3 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2   : 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281
4 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293 : 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382
5 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309 : 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316

 03. Februar 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316 : 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389
2 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382 : 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309
3 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281 : 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293
4 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3   : 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2  
5 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345 : 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2  

 17. Februar 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389 : 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2  
2 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2   : 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345
3 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293 : 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3  
4 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309 : 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281
5 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316 : 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382

 10. März 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382 : 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389
2 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281 : 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316
3 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3   : 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309
4 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345 : 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293
5 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2   : 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2  

 07. April 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389 : 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2  
2 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293 : 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2  
3 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309 : 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345
4 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316 : 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3  
5 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382 : 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281

 12. Mai 2019
Paar Tln Heim DWZ Ergebnis Tln Gast DWZ
1 5 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 1281 : 10 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 1389
2 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3   : 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 1382
3 7 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3 1345 : 3 SC Eschborn 1974 3 1316
4 8 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2   : 2 SC Frankfurt-West 3 1309
5 9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2   : 1 SC Bad Soden 5 1293

 





Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine Nachricht:


Darmstädter Straße 31, Amtsgericht, 64521 Groß-Gerau
0157-53047877